D'Anty, Henry - Paysage de haute Mauricie
D'Anty, Henry (1910-1998)
Paysage de haute Mauricie
Description (FR):
Huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite D'Anty
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas, signed on lower right D'Anty
Dimension (PO):
73.5 x 150 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
29" x 59"
Paysage de haute Mauricie
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
73.5 x 150 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
29" x 59"
- 20%
Estimate CA$800 - CA$1,000
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping