Tobiasse, Théo - Hannouka - Apr 30, 2024 | Champagne Auctions In Qc

Tobiasse, Théo - Hannouka

item-175784168=1
item-175784168=2
item-175784168=3
item-175784168=4
item-175784168=5
Tobiasse, Théo - Hannouka
Tobiasse, Théo - Hannouka
Tobiasse, Théo (1927-2012)
Hannouka

Description (FR):
Lithographie sur papier numérotée 9 sur 21 (Hors commerce) et signée au devant en bas à droite Théo Tobiasse
Description (EN):
Lithography on paper numbered 9 of 21 (Hors Commerce) and signed on the front lower righ Théo Tobiasse

Dimension (PO):
67 x 93 cm

Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
26 1/2" x 36 1/2"
  • 20%

Tobiasse, Théo - Hannouka

Estimate CA$600 - CA$800
Starting Price CA$500

Item located in Montreal, QC, ca
Offers In-House Shipping

Champagne Auctions

Champagne Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Montreal, Canada2,390 Followers