Tobiasse, Théo - Hannouka
Tobiasse, Théo (1927-2012)
Hannouka
Description (FR):
Lithographie sur papier numérotée 9 sur 21 (Hors commerce) et signée au devant en bas à droite Théo Tobiasse
Description (EN):
Lithography on paper numbered 9 of 21 (Hors Commerce) and signed on the front lower righ Théo Tobiasse
Dimension (PO):
67 x 93 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
26 1/2" x 36 1/2"
Hannouka
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
67 x 93 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
26 1/2" x 36 1/2"
- 20%
Tobiasse, Théo - Hannouka
Estimate CA$600 - CA$800
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping