Calder, Alexandre - Clown - 1976
Calder, Alexandre (1898-1976)
Clown (1976)
Description (FR):
Lithographie sur papier, E.A, signée en bas à droite Calder
Description (EN):
Lithograph on paper, E.A., signed on lower right Calder
Dimension (PO):
72 x 53 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
28" x 21"
Clown (1976)
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
72 x 53 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
28" x 21"
- 20%
Estimate CA$3,000 - CA$4,000
17 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping