Calder, Alexandre - Bull and Circles, Poemas para mirar - 1976
Calder, Alexandre (1898-1976)
Bull and Circles, Poemas para mirar (1976)
Description (FR):
Lithographie sur papier, E.A, signée en bas à droite Calder
Description (EN):
Lithograph on paper, E.A., signed on lower right Calder
Dimension (PO):
59 x 81 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
23" x 32"
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
59 x 81 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
23" x 32"
- 20%
Estimate CA$4,000 - CA$5,000
14 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping