Beaulieu, Paul Vanier - Paysage abstrait
Beaulieu, Paul Vanier (1910-1996)
Paysage abstrait
Description (FR):
Gouache signée au devant en bas au centre p.v. beaulieu
Description (EN):
Gouache signed on the front lower center p.v. beaulieu
Dimension (PO):
56 x 38 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
22" x 15"
Paysage abstrait
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
56 x 38 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
22" x 15"
- 20%
Estimate CA$2,000 - CA$3,000
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping