Benn, Ben - Roses
Benn, Ben (1884-1983)
Roses
Description (FR):
Huile sur carton entoilé signée en bas à gauche Benn
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas board signed Benn on lower right
Dimension (PO):
54 x 44.5 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
21.25" x 17.5"
Roses
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
54 x 44.5 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
21.25" x 17.5"
- 20%
Benn, Ben - Roses
Estimate CA$500 - CA$800
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping