Maltais, Marcella - Nature morte aux bouteilles et pichets - 1990
Maltais, Marcella (1933-2018)
Nature morte aux bouteilles et pichets (1990)
Description (FR):
Huile sur toile signée et datée en haut à gauche Maltais 90
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas signed and dated on upper left maltais 90
Dimension (PO):
24 x 33 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
9.5" x 13"
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
24 x 33 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
9.5" x 13"
- 20%
Estimate CA$400 - CA$600
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping