Villeneuve, Arthur - Port industriel
Villeneuve, Arthur (1910-1990)
Port industriel
Description (FR):
Huile sur toile signée et datée au devant en bas à droite Arthur Villeneuve
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas signed and dated on the front lower right Arthur Villeneuve
Dimension (PO):
35,5 x 45,5
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
14" x 18"
Port industriel
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
35,5 x 45,5
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
14" x 18"
- 20%
Estimate CA$3,000 - CA$5,500
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping