Villeneuve, Arthur - Rivière abstraite - 1965
Villeneuve, Arthur (1910-1990)
Rivière abstraite (1965)
Description (FR):
Huile sur carton entoilé signée et datée en bas à droite Arthur Villeneuve 3.1965
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas board signed and dated on lower right Arthur Villeneuve 3.1965
Dimension (PO):
25.5 x 35.5 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
10" x 14"
Rivière abstraite (1965)
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
25.5 x 35.5 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
10" x 14"
- 20%
Estimate CA$3,000 - CA$4,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping