Brunoni, Serge - Paysage Gris - Apr 30, 2024 | Champagne Auctions In Qc

Brunoni, Serge - Paysage gris

item-175784326=1
item-175784326=2
item-175784326=3
Brunoni, Serge - Paysage gris
Brunoni, Serge - Paysage gris
Brunoni, Serge (1938-2020)
Paysage gris

Description (FR):
Huile sur carton signée en bas à droite S. Brunoni
Description (EN):
Oil on cardboard signed on lower right S. Brunoni

Dimension (PO):
29.5 x 39.5 cm

Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
11.5" x 15.5"
  • 20%

Brunoni, Serge - Paysage gris

Estimate CA$600 - CA$800
Starting Price CA$200
5 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Montreal, QC, ca
Offers In-House Shipping

Champagne Auctions

Champagne Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Montreal, Canada2,388 Followers