St-Aubin, Yvon - "Petite impression"
St-Aubin, Yvon (1959-)
"Petite impression"
Description (FR):
Huile sur toile titrée en bas à droite St-Aubin, contre signée et titrée au dos. Étiquette de galerie au dos.
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas signed on lower right St-Aubin, counter signed and titled on the reverse. Gallery labels on the reverse.
Dimension (PO):
31.5 x 91.5 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
12" x 36"
"Petite impression"
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
31.5 x 91.5 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
12" x 36"
- 20%
Estimate CA$500 - CA$800
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping