Cook, Jenik - Femme - 2014
Cook, Jenik (1940-)
Femme (2014)
Description (FR):
Technique mixte sur papier signée et datée en bas à gauche Jenik 2014
Description (EN):
Mix technique on paper signed and dated on lower left Jenik 2014
Dimension (PO):
75 x 56 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
29.5" x 22"
Femme (2014)
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
75 x 56 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
29.5" x 22"
- 20%
Cook, Jenik - Femme - 2014
Estimate CA$500 - CA$800
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping