DAVID TREMLETT (born 1945) Sans titre
David Tremlett Sale History
View Price Results for David TremlettRecommended Items
DAVID TREMLETT (born 1945)
Sans titre
1989
Signé et daté en bas à droite sous le cadre
Pastel sur papier
Getekend en gedateerd rechsonder onder de lijst
Pastel op papier
Signed and dated lower right under the frame
Pastel on paper
160 x 130 cm
Footnotes:
Provenance / Herkomst
Galerie S65, Alost
Acquis à la galerie par l'actuel propriétaire.
Collection privée / privécollectie, Bruxelles
Sans titre
1989
Pastel sur papier
Pastel op papier
Pastel on paper
160 x 130 cm
Footnotes:
Provenance / Herkomst
Galerie S65, Alost
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €6,000 - €8,000
Item located in Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi, beSee Policy for Shipping