Impressione Plotter Ultra Chrome K3 ad alta risoluzione e tecnologia Ink Jet Micro Piezo. Otto colori più rilievo su carta a mano, ed. XXI/XL. 50,00 x 70,00 cm Firmata e numerata al recto in basso. Stampa originale realizzata a cura di Upiglio. Opera visionata solo in cornice. - High Resolution Plotter Ultra Chrome K3 printing process and Micro Piezo Ink Jet technology. Eight colors and embossment on hand made paper. 19.68 x 27.56 in. Signed and numbered lower recto. Original print created by Upiglio. Work inspected only framed.
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
EMILIO ISGRÒ 1937 C’era una volta lo spread 2012 - EMILIO ISGRÒ 1937 C’era una volta lo
Estimate €250 - €400
Starting Price
€200
Item located in Torino, Piemonte, ITOffers In-House Shipping
MOdern and Contemporary Art - Internet live
Torino, Piemonte, IT
Related Art
More Items in Art
View MoreRelated Searches