Scuola napoletana del XVII secolo Santa Lucia condotta al martirio Olio su tela 125 x 163 cm
Scuola napoletana del XVII secolo
Santa Lucia condotta al martirio
Olio su tela
125 x 163 cm
Neapolitan school of the 17th century
Saint Lucia Led to Martyrdom
Oil on canvas
125 x 163 cm
Olio su tela
125 x 163 cm
Saint Lucia Led to Martyrdom
Oil on canvas
125 x 163 cm
- 32%
Estimate €6,000 - €9,000
Item located in Milano, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping