Scuola spagnola del XVII secolo San Giuseppe con Gesù Bambino Olio su tela 65 x 51 cm Spanish
Scuola spagnola del XVII secolo
San Giuseppe con Gesù Bambino
Olio su tela
65 x 51 cm
Spanish school of the 17th century
Saint Joseph With Baby Jesus
Oil on canvas
65 x 51 cm
San Giuseppe con Gesù Bambino
Olio su tela
65 x 51 cm
Saint Joseph With Baby Jesus
Oil on canvas
65 x 51 cm
- 32%
Estimate €1,500 - €2,500
Item located in Milano, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping