Scuola genovese del XVII secolo San Francesco in estasi
olio su tela, W. 100 - H. 132 Cm
- 35% up to €2,000.00
- 30% up to €200,000.00
- 25% above €200,000.00
Estimate €4,000 - €6,000
Item located in Genova, GE, itSee Policy for Shipping