Scuola italiana del XIX secolo Bozzetto per Miracolo Olio su tela 21 x 41 cm Italian school of
Scuola italiana del XIX secolo
Bozzetto per Miracolo
Olio su tela
21 x 41 cm
Italian school of the 19th century
Sketch for Miracle
Oil on canvas
21 x 41 cm
Bozzetto per Miracolo
Olio su tela
21 x 41 cm
Sketch for Miracle
Oil on canvas
21 x 41 cm
- 32%
Estimate €1,300 - €1,700
Item located in Milano, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping