Testata Per Letto Legno Intagliato E Dorato Italia, Xix Secolo 110 X 183 Cm A Headboard For Bed - May 14, 2024 | Lucas Milano Srl In Italy

Testata per letto Legno intagliato e dorato Italia, XIX secolo 110 x 183 cm A Headboard for Bed

Related Headboards

More Items in Headboards

View More

Recommended Beds & Bed Frames

View More
item-176750055=1
item-176750055=2
item-176750055=3
item-176750055=4
Testata per letto
Legno intagliato e dorato
Italia, XIX secolo
110 x 183 cm

A Headboard for Bed
Carved and gilded wood
Italy, 19th century
110 x 183 cm
  • 32%

Estimate €400 - €600
Starting Price €400
6 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Milano, Italy, it

Lucas Milano SRL

Lucas Milano SRL

Milano, Italy66 Followers