Testata per letto Legno intagliato e dorato Italia, XIX secolo 110 x 183 cm A Headboard for Bed
View More Items in HeadboardsRelated Headboards
More Items in Headboards
View MoreRecommended Beds & Bed Frames
Testata per letto
Legno intagliato e dorato
Italia, XIX secolo
110 x 183 cm
A Headboard for Bed
Carved and gilded wood
Italy, 19th century
110 x 183 cm
Legno intagliato e dorato
Italia, XIX secolo
110 x 183 cm
A Headboard for Bed
Carved and gilded wood
Italy, 19th century
110 x 183 cm
- 32%
Estimate €400 - €600
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping