Mobile espositore a giorno Legno laccato Italia, XX secolo 250 x 170 x 52 cm An Open-Display
Mobile espositore a giorno
Legno laccato
Italia, XX secolo
250 x 170 x 52 cm
An Open-Display Cabinet
Lacquered wood
Italy, 20th century
250 x 150 x 52 cm
Legno laccato
Italia, XX secolo
250 x 170 x 52 cm
An Open-Display Cabinet
Lacquered wood
Italy, 20th century
250 x 150 x 52 cm
- 32%
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Milano, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping