Tavolo da centro Legno intagliato e dorato, piano di marmo rosa pallido Italia, XIX secolo 86 x 116
Tavolo da centro
Legno intagliato e dorato, piano di marmo rosa pallido
Italia, XIX secolo
86 x 116 x 68
A Center Table
Carved and gilded wood, pale pink marble top
Italy, 19th century
86x116 x 68 cm
Italia, XIX secolo
86 x 116 x 68
A Center Table
Italy, 19th century
86x116 x 68 cm
- 32%
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping