Consolle barocca Legno intagliato e dorato, piano di marmo grigio Italia, XIX secolo 94 x 124 x 48
Consolle barocca
Legno intagliato e dorato, piano di marmo grigio
Italia, XIX secolo
94 x 124 x 48 cm
A Baroque Console
Carved and gilded wood, gray marble top
Italy, 19th century
94 x 124 x 48 cm
Italia, XIX secolo
94 x 124 x 48 cm
A Baroque Console
Italy, 19th century
94 x 124 x 48 cm
- 32%
Estimate €2,000 - €3,000
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping