Azerbaijan carpet. Persia
Azerbaijan carpet. Persia. Early 20th century. Good state of conservation, old restorations. 201x120cm approx. Tappeto Azerbaijan. Persia. Inizi XX secolo. Buono stato di conservazione, vecchi restauri. 201x120 cm ca.
- 33%
Azerbaijan carpet. Persia
Estimate €2,300 - €2,700
Item located in Milano, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping