Yomut carpet. Turkmen-Persia
Yomut carpet. Turkmen-Persia. First half of the 20th century. Perfect state of conservation, fleece field and without restorations. 225x158 cm approx. Tappeto Yomut. Turcomanno-Persia. Prima meta' del XX secolo. Perfetto stato di conservazione, campo in vello e senza restauri. 225x158 cm ca.
- 33%
Yomut carpet. Turkmen-Persia
Estimate €2,200 - €2,700
Item located in Milano, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping