Originale di copertina per il primo episodio Ediperiodici, 1982, Collana I Fumetti Fantastici. Tecnica mista su cartone telato, cm 50x40 (opera, cm 38x30) Firmata e datata 1981.
ENG
Original cover for the first episode of three; Ediperiodici, 1982. Mixed media on linen cardboard, 50x40 cm (artwork 38x30 cm), signed and dated 1981.
ENG
- 23%
CARLO AMBROSINI - L'Orlando Eroico
Estimate €650 - €1,300
Starting Price
€650
Item located in Torino, Piedmont, ITSee Policy for Shipping
80th Auction: Comics and Original Art
Torino, Piedmont, IT
Related Mixed Media & Collages
More Items in Mixed Media & Collages
View MoreRecommended Art
View MoreRelated Searches