BIFFIGNANDI - Storia d'Amore
View More Items in Mixed Media & CollagesMore Items in Mixed Media & Collages
View MoreRecommended Art
ALESSANDRO BIFFIGNANDI - Storia d'Amore. Illustrazione originale per copertina, primi anni '70. Tecnica mista su cartoncino Schoeller, cm 51x36,5. Firmato in alto a destra. Eccellente stato.
ENG
Original cover illustration, early '70s. Mixed media on Schoeller cardboard, 51x36.5 cm. Signed at the top right side. Excellent condition.
ENG
- 23%
BIFFIGNANDI - Storia d'Amore
Estimate €1,000 - €2,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Torino, Piedmont, itSee Policy for Shipping