Torjetti, Virgilio - Les 2 Meilleurs Amis - May 07, 2024 | Champagne Auctions In Qc

Torjetti, Virgilio - Les 2 meilleurs amis

item-177304022=1
item-177304022=2
item-177304022=3
item-177304022=4

Torjetti, Virgilio (1851-1901)
Les 2 meilleurs amis

Photolithographie sur papier, signée dans la plaque au devant en haut à droite

Dimension:
20" x 28"
51 x 71 cm

Torjetti, Virgilio(1851-1901)
2 best friends

Photolithography on paper, signed in plate on front higher right

Dimension:
20" x 28"
51 x 71 cm

  • 20%

Estimate CA$100 - CA$200
Starting Price CA$20

Item located in Montréal, QC, CA
Offers In-House Shipping

Champagne Auctions

Champagne Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Montreal, Canada2,417 Followers