Torjetti, Virgilio - Les 2 meilleurs amis
Torjetti, Virgilio (1851-1901)
Les 2 meilleurs amis
Photolithographie sur papier, signée dans la plaque au devant en haut à droite
Dimension:
20" x 28"
51 x 71 cm
Torjetti, Virgilio(1851-1901)
2 best friends
Photolithography on paper, signed in plate on front higher right
Dimension:
20" x 28"
51 x 71 cm
- 20%
Estimate CA$100 - CA$200
Item located in Montréal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping