SECOLO
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze
cm 43x35
A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN OF KAZAN, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
cm 43x35
- 35%
ICONA RAFFIGURANTE LA VERGINE DI KAZAN, RUSSIA, XIX-XX
Estimate €50 - €70
Starting Price
€50
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Liguria, ITSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE
FROM THE COLLECTIONS OF GINA LOLLOBRIGIDA
Genoa, Liguria, IT