CHANEL. Sac cabas en cuir agneau matelassé noir. Directeur artistique : Karl Lagerfeld.
Chanel Sale History
View Price Results for ChanelRecommended Items
CHANEL. Sac cabas en cuir agneau matelassé noir.
Directeur artistique : Karl Lagerfeld.
Effet de fermoir CC en métal doré, double anse d'épaule.
Condition d'état: B -.
Footnotes:
CHANEL. Tote bag in black quilted lambskin leather. Artistic director: Karl Lagerfeld. CC clasp effect in golden metal, double shoulder handle.
Condition grade: B -.
Condition d'état: B -.
Footnotes:
Condition grade: B -.
Bon état. Quelques usures, patine de cuir.
Good condition, Some wear, patina.
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €2,500 - €2,800
Item located in Paris, Avenue Hoche, frSee Policy for Shipping