Tomaso Buzzi Portavaso
Tomaso Buzzi Sale History
View Price Results for Tomaso BuzziRecommended Items
Struttura in ferro battuto laccato.Provenienza Villa di Maser.Prod. Italia, 1940 ca.
qualche segno da uso come da immagini https://www.dropbox.com/scl/fo/vsvjctwbdnhivyvem6if7/AFOxt6GRW4aW_8v2fVCukBk?rlkey=8ezch8t7cko9zgx5u416iifik&st=jmx1tm93&dl=0
Dimensions
69 x 32 x 32 cm
- 35% up to €2,000.00
- 30% up to €200,000.00
- 25% above €200,000.00
Tomaso Buzzi Portavaso
Estimate €800 - €1,000
8 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genova, GE, itSee Policy for Shipping