THEO CHAMPION HEUSCHOBER
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
THEO CHAMPION 1887 Duesseldorf - 1952 Zell an der Mosel HAYSTACKS Oil on panel. 46 x 50 cm (f. 68 x 72,5 cm). Monogrammed lower right 'THC' and '1'. Frame. Provenance: Private collection Duesseldorf.THEO CHAMPION 1887 Duesseldorf - 1952 Zell an der Mosel HEUSCHOBER OEl auf Platte. 46 x 50 cm (R. 68 x 72,5 cm). Unten rechts monogrammiert 'THC' und bez '1'. Rahmen. Provenienz: Privatsammlung Duesseldorf.
- 33%
THEO CHAMPION HEUSCHOBER
Estimate €1,200 - €2,400
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping