ERNST SCHUMACHER 1905 Moenchengladbach - 1963 Berlin STILL LIFE WITH MADONNA AND TULIPS Oil on canvas. 66,5 x 47 cm (f. 83 x 63 cm). Signed lower left 'E. Schumacher-Salig'. Frame. Provenance: Private collection Luebeck.ERNST SCHUMACHER 1905 Moenchengladbach - 1963 Berlin STILLLEBEN MIT MADONNA UND TULPEN OEl auf Leinwand. 66,5 x 47 cm (R. 83 x 63 cm). Unten links signiert 'E. Schumacher-Salig'. Rahmen. Provenienz: Privatsammlung Luebeck.
- 33%
ERNST SCHUMACHER STILLLEBEN MIT MADONNA UND TULPEN
Estimate €300 - €600
Starting Price
€300
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, DEOffers In-House Shipping
140: MODERN & CONTEMPORARY ART
Duesseldorf, NRW, DE
Related Art
More Items in Art
View MoreRelated Searches