FERDINAND SPINDEL OHNE TITEL
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
FERDINAND SPINDEL 1913 Essen - 1980 Neuenkirchen near Soltau UNTITLED Relief, mixed media with art mass on canvas. 71 x 30 cm. Signed lower right. Part. min. stained. Provenance: Rhenish private collection.FERDINAND SPINDEL 1913 Essen - 1980 Neuenkirchen bei Soltau OHNE TITEL Relief, Mischtechnik mit Kunstmasse auf Leinwand. 71 x 30 cm. Unten rechts signiert. Part. min. fleckig. Provenienz: Rheinische Privatsammlung.
- 33%
FERDINAND SPINDEL OHNE TITEL
Estimate €200 - €400
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping