FRANK LUDWIG SCHAEFER OHNE TITEL
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
FRANK LUDWIG SCHAEFER ('EL PUNTO') 1909 Mainz - 1972 Sant Antoni de Portmany, Spanien UNTITLED Mixed media on paper, on cardboard. 80 x 31,8 cm (cardboard 100 x 65 cm). Signed lower right 'El Punto'. Part. slightly stained, rubbed on the edges. Provenance: Rhenish private collection.FRANK LUDWIG SCHAEFER ('EL PUNTO') 1909 Mainz - 1972 Sant Antoni de Portmany, Spanien OHNE TITEL Mischtechnik auf Papier, auf Karton. 80 x 31,8 cm (Karton 100 x 65 cm). Unten rechts signiert 'El Punto'. Part. leicht fleckig, an den Raendern ber. Provenienz: Rheinische Privatsammlung.
- 33%
Estimate €180 - €360
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping