Markus Prachensky Ohne Titel (1972) - Jun 01, 2024 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

MARKUS PRACHENSKY OHNE TITEL (1972)

Related Art

More Items in Art

View More
item-177893445=1
MARKUS PRACHENSKY 1932 Innsbruck - 2011 Vienna UNTITLED (1972) Colour lithograph on paper. Sheet size 83,5 x 70 cm (f. 70 x 84 cm). Signed and dates lower right, upper left signed in print and numererd lower left '72/100'. Browned, part. min. stained. Framed behind glass (unopened).MARKUS PRACHENSKY 1932 Innsbruck - 2011 Wien OHNE TITEL (1972) Farbithografie auf Papier. BM 83,5 x 70 cm (R. 70 x 84 cm). Unten rechts signiert und datiert, oben links im Druck signiert sowie unten links num. '72/100'. Gebraeunt, part. min. fleckig. Hinter Glas gerahmt (ungeoeffnet).
  • 33%

Estimate €900 - €1,800
Starting Price €900

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,355 Followers