HORST BECKING OHNE TITEL
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
HORST BECKING 1937 Hagen UNTITLED Mixed media on paper. 73 x 103 cm (F. 106 x 136 cm). Signed lower right. Framed behind glass.HORST BECKING 1937 Hagen OHNE TITEL Mischtechnik auf Papier. 73 x 103 cm (R. 106 x 136 cm). Signiert unten rechts. Hinter Glas gerahmt.
- 33%
HORST BECKING OHNE TITEL
Estimate €600 - €1,200
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping