Wolfgang Troschke 'ohne Titel' (1987) - Jun 01, 2024 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

WOLFGANG TROSCHKE 'OHNE TITEL' (1987)

Related Art

More Items in Art

View More
item-177893742=1
WOLFGANG TROSCHKE 1947 Helmarshausen 'UNTITLED (1987) Color lithograph on paper. Visible size 74 x 104 cm (f. 95 x 124 x 3 cm). Hand-signed and dated lower right 'W. Troschke (19)87', lower left copy number '16/30'. Good condition. Framed in a passe-partout and behind glass (unopened). Provenance: Rhenish company collection.WOLFGANG TROSCHKE 1947 Helmarshausen 'OHNE TITEL' (1987) Farblithografie auf Papier. SM 74 x 104 cm (R. 95 x 124 x 3 cm). Unten rechts handsigniert und datiert 'W. Troschke (19)87', unten links Exemplarnummer '16/30'. Guter Zustand. In einem Passepartout und hinter Glas gerahmt (ungeoeffnet). Provenienz: Rheinische Unternehmenssammlung.
  • 33%

Estimate €150 - €300
Starting Price €150

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,357 Followers