ARMIN WEINBRENNER 'OHNE TITEL' (1998)
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
ARMIN WEINBRENNER 1965 Siegen 'UNTITLED' (1998) Color lithograph on BFK-Rives. Sheet size 66 x 50 cm (f. 73 x 57 x 3.5 cm). Hand-signed and dated 'Weinbrenner (19)98' lower right, copy number '4/36' lower left. Slight creases. Framed behind glass (unopened). Provenance: North German corporate collection.ARMIN WEINBRENNER 1965 Siegen 'OHNE TITEL' (1998) Farblithografie auf BFK-Rives. BM 66 x 50 cm (R. 73 x 57 x 3,5 cm). Unten rechts handsigniert und datiert 'Weinbrenner (19)98', unten links Exemplarnummer '4/36'. Leichte Knickspuren. Hinter Glas gerahmt (ungeoeffnet). Provenienz: Norddeutsche Unternehmenssammlung.
- 33%
Estimate €100 - €200
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping