Markus Tollmann Ohne Titel (2005) - Jun 01, 2024 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

MARKUS TOLLMANN OHNE TITEL (2005)

Related Art

More Items in Art

View More
item-177893794=1
MARKUS TOLLMANN 1963 Gelsenkirchen UNTITLED (2005) Mixed media on panel. 120 x 160 cm (f. 124,5 x 165 cm). Signed and dated lower right '20)05'. Frame.MARKUS TOLLMANN 1963 Gelsenkirchen OHNE TITEL (2005) Mischtechnik auf Platte. 120 x 160 cm (R. 124,5 x 165 cm). Unten rechts signiert und datiert '20)05'. Rahmen.
  • 33%

Estimate €420 - €840
Starting Price €420

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,355 Followers