MARKUS TOLLMANN OHNE TITEL (2005)
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
MARKUS TOLLMANN 1963 Gelsenkirchen UNTITLED (2005) Mixed media on panel. 120 x 160 cm (f. 124,5 x 165 cm). Signed and dated lower right '20)05'. Frame.MARKUS TOLLMANN 1963 Gelsenkirchen OHNE TITEL (2005) Mischtechnik auf Platte. 120 x 160 cm (R. 124,5 x 165 cm). Unten rechts signiert und datiert '20)05'. Rahmen.
- 33%
Estimate €420 - €840
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping