NIELS O. MOLLER ARMLEHNSTUHL MODELL '56'
Niels Otto Møller Sale History
View Price Results for Niels Otto MøllerMore Items in Mid-Century Modern Side Chairs
View MoreRecommended Chairs
NIELS O. MOLLER 1920 Aarhus - 1982 ibid. ARMCHAIR MODEL '56' Denmark, J.L. M?llers M?belfabrik, designed in 1956 Solid teak, fabric upholstery. H. 76.5 cm, w. 58 cm, d. approx. 52 cm. In the frame plaque ' DANISH FURNITUREMAKERS CONTROL'. Traces of use, some damage to armrests and underside cloth, fabric partially stained.NIELS O. MOLLER 1920 Aarhus - 1982 ebenda ARMLEHNSTUHL MODELL '56' Daenemark, J.L. M?llers M?belfabrik, Entwurf 1956 Massives Teakholz, Stoffbezug. H. 76,5 cm, B. 58 cm, T. ca. 52 cm. In d. Zarge Plakette ' DANISH FURNITUREMAKERS CONTROL'. Gebrauchsspuren, Armlehnen u. Unterstoff teilw. besch., Stoff part. fleckig.
- 33%
Estimate €420 - €840
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping