HORCH
1942, handsigned book "Ich baute Autos" by Dr. August Horch signed with dedication, dated 1942, with letter, dated August 30, 1990, cover with smaller traces of usage, rare
German Description
HORCH
1942, handsigniertes Buch "Ich baute Autos" von Dr. August Horch signiert mit Widmung, datiert 1942, inkl. Brief, datiert 30.08.1990, kleinere Gebrauchsspuren am Umschlag, selten
German Description
HORCH
- 24%
HORCH 1942, handsigned book "Ich baute Autos" by Dr. August Horch signed with dedication, dated
Estimate €150 - €300
Starting Price
€150
Item located in Ladenburg, Baden W?rttemberg, DEOffers In-House Shipping
AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTION 7./8. JUNE 24
Ladenburg, Baden W?rttemberg, DE
Related Automobilia & Petroliana
More Items in Automobilia & Petroliana
View MoreRecommended Transportation & Travel Collectibles
View MoreRelated Searches