MERCEDES-BENZ
1941, handsigned letters of condolence by Max Sailer to Mrs. Dr. Kissel, dated September 7, 1941
German Description
MERCEDES-BENZ
1941, handsigniertes Beileidsschreiben von Max Sailer an Frau Dr. Kissel, datiert 07.09.1941
German Description
MERCEDES-BENZ
- 24%
MERCEDES-BENZ 1941, handsigned letters of condolence by Max Sailer to Mrs. Dr. Kissel, dated
Estimate €250 - €500
Starting Price
€240
Item located in Ladenburg, Baden W?rttemberg, DEOffers In-House Shipping
AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTION 7./8. JUNE 24
Ladenburg, Baden W?rttemberg, DE
Related Automobilia & Petroliana
More Items in Automobilia & Petroliana
View MoreRecommended Transportation & Travel Collectibles
View MoreRelated Searches