Antoine Calbet (Engayrac 1860-1942 Paris) Portrait de femme en tenue costumée
Antoine Calbet (Engayrac 1860-1942 Paris) Portrait de femme en tenue costumée Huile sur panneau Signé 'A. Calbet' (en bas à gauche) Portrait of a woman in a costume Oil on panel Signed 'A. Calbet'(lower left) 34.8 x 25.5 cm For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing
- 28%
Estimate €1,000 - €1,200
Item located in Paris, EUROPE, FRSee Policy for Shipping