Jacques Villon (French, 1875-1963). Nu debout, 1947
Jacques Villon Sale History
View Price Results for Jacques VillonRecommended Items
Jacques Villon (France, 1875-1963) Nu debout, 1947 Eau-forte Ed. V/XII Signé en bas à droite Dimension feuille : 56.5 x 40 cm Dimension sujet : 23 x 14.7 cm Footnotes: Etching, V/XII ed., signed. This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR AR Goods subject to Artists Resale Right Additional Premium. For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing
- 28%
Estimate €100 - €150
Item located in Paris, EUROPE, FRSee Policy for Shipping