Jacques Villon (France, 1875-1963). Petit nu allongé, 1947
Jacques Villon Sale History
View Price Results for Jacques VillonRecommended Items
Jacques Villon (France, 1875-1963) Petit nu allongé, 1947 Eau-forte Ed. VIII/XII Signé en bas à droite Dimension feuille : 39.8 x 56 cm Dimension sujet : 11.2 x 26 cm Footnotes: Etching, VIII/XII ed., signed. This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR AR Goods subject to Artists Resale Right Additional Premium. For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing
- 28%
Estimate €100 - €150
Item located in Paris, EUROPE, FRSee Policy for Shipping