Bernard Buffet Le Pont de la Concorde 1967 lithograph
View More Items in Sideboards & BuffetsRelated Sideboards & Buffets
More Items in Sideboards & Buffets
View MoreRecommended Furniture
View More
Bernard Buffet. (1928-1999). Le Pont de la Concorde. Color Lithograph on Wove Paper after the Original. 1967. Excellent. Atelier Mourlot. Image Size 7 1/4 x 9 1/4 inches. Approximately 16 x 18 inches . Gallery Matted and Framed in a New Solid Wood Moulding. This artwork is accompanied by a Gallery Certificate of Authenticity and is Guaranteed as described.
- 0%
Estimate $500 - $700
Item located in Cape Coral, FL, usSee Policy for Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers