DALCEGGIO, Carlito (1971-)
Description française:
DALCEGGIO, Carlito (1971-)
"Deep rentals"
Huile sur toile (sans châssis)
Signée et titrée dans la composition:
C. Dalceggio
Provenance:
Collection privée, Montréal
87x120cm - 34,25x47,25"
English Description:
DALCEGGIO, Carlito (1971-)
"Deep rentals"
Oil on canvas (not stretched)
Signed and titled in the composition:
C. Dalceggio
Provenance:
Private collection, Montréal
87x120cm - 34,25x47,25"
DALCEGGIO, Carlito (1971-)
"Deep rentals"
C. Dalceggio
Provenance:
Collection privée, Montréal
87x120cm - 34,25x47,25"
English Description:
DALCEGGIO, Carlito (1971-)
"Deep rentals"
Oil on canvas (not stretched)
C. Dalceggio
Provenance:
Private collection, Montréal
87x120cm - 34,25x47,25"
- 25%
DALCEGGIO, Carlito (1971-)
Estimate CA$500 - CA$1,000
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping