GEN PAUL (Eugène Paul, dit) (1895-1975)
Gen Paul Sale History
View Price Results for Gen PaulRecommended Items
Description française:
Sans titre - Flutiste
Pastel et fusain
Signé en haut à droite: Gen Paul
Provenance:
Collection Justine Comsa, Montréal
Collection privée, Montréal
38x28cm - 15x11"
English Description:
Untitled - Flutist
Pastel and charcoal
Signed on the upper right: Gen Paul
Provenance:
Justine Comsa Collection, Montréal
Private collection, Montréal
38x28cm - 15x11"
Sans titre - Flutiste
Pastel et fusain
Provenance:
Collection privée, Montréal
38x28cm - 15x11"
English Description:
Untitled - Flutist
Pastel and charcoal
Provenance:
Private collection, Montréal
38x28cm - 15x11"
- 25%
Estimate CA$800 - CA$1,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping