PEDERSEN, Carl-Henning (1913-2007)
Description française:
Sans titre
Huile sur isorel
Signée et datée au dos:
Carl Pedersen July 1970
Provenance:
Collection privée, Montréal
80x63,5cm - 31,5x25"
English Description:
Untitled
Oil on masonite
Signed and dated on the reverse:
Carl Pedersen July 1970
Provenance:
Private collection, Montréal
80x63,5cm - 31,5x25"
Sans titre
Huile sur isorel
Signée et datée au dos:
Carl Pedersen July 1970
Provenance:
Collection privée, Montréal
80x63,5cm - 31,5x25"
English Description:
Untitled
Oil on masonite
Carl Pedersen July 1970
Provenance:
Private collection, Montréal
80x63,5cm - 31,5x25"
- 25%
Estimate CA$20,000 - CA$30,000
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping