HENRY-BAUDOT, Edouard Louis (1871-1953)
Description française:
Sans titre - La chute
Technique mixte
Signée en bas à droite: E.L. Henry-Baudot
Provenance:
Collection de M. R.T., Montréal
64x41cm -25,25x16,25"
English Description:
Untitled - The fall
Mix media
Signed on the lower right: E.L. Henry-Baudot
Provenance:
Collection of Mr. R.T., Montréal
64x41cm -25,25x16,25"
Sans titre - La chute
Technique mixte
Provenance:
64x41cm -25,25x16,25"
English Description:
Untitled - The fall
Mix media
Provenance:
64x41cm -25,25x16,25"
- 25%
Estimate CA$400 - CA$600
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping